Map services, published with both the data frame and data set to the 'Pulkovo_1942_GK_Zone_9' spatial reference with Z or M values, appear to be offset from the data when selecting the pop-up through the JavaScript or Flex API.
最後に公開された状態: March 3, 2022ArcGIS for Server
不具合 ID 番号
BUG-000082495
送信されました
October 9, 2014
最終更新日
March 30, 2022
適用対象
ArcGIS for Server
見つかったバージョン
10.2.2
サーバー プラットフォーム
Windows OS
クライアント プラットフォーム
2008 R2 64 Bit
ステータス
Will Not Be Addressed
開発チームは、この問題またはリクエストを検討した結果、これに対処しないことに決定しました。 問題の「参考情報」セクションに、さらに詳細な説明が示されていることがあります。
参考情報
This issue was logged against a version of the software which is no longer supported, and has not had activity in some time. We apologize that we were unable to address this issue within the current product life cycle. If the issue continues to affect your work in a supported release, please contact Technical Support.
対処法
Change the spatial reference of the data frame of the map document to WKID 102100, WGS 1984 Web Mercator Auxiliary Sphere.